位置:run away韩国漫画免费 » 企业新闻

GAL16V8D-25LP

run away韩国漫画免费 www.wtcpbd.cn 发布时间:2019/12/2 11:57:00 访问次数:47发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: GAL16V8D-25LP
厂商: Lattice Semiconductor Corporation Lattice Semiconductor Corporation

分类: 集成电路,嵌入式 - CPLD(复杂可编程逻辑器件)
描述: ICcpld8mc25ns20dip

GAL16V8D-25LP的详细信息

Datasheets:
GAL16V8:
Product Photos:
20-DIP:
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL:
Multiple Devices 07/Sept/2010:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Series: GAL®16V8
Packaging : Tube
Programmable Type: EE PLD
Delay Time tpd(1) Max: 25.0ns
Voltage Supply - Internal: 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks: -
Number of Macrocells: 8
Number of Gates: -
Number of I/O: -
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 75°C
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 20-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 20-PDIP
Other Names: Q6330552A

GAL20V8A15QP
GAL20V8B-25LP
GAL20V8A150J
GAL20V8A-15LJ
552AA000112BG
Z84C008VEC
Z84C0020PEC
Z84C0004PSD
FQNL2N50BTA
C11AH100F8UXLT
F2303
L7A0433DMUXL
L7A0432-TMUXL
UK16-104
MD08SZ
BCM7038ZKPB1P31
CM6460-504
CM6460R-504
CMSH3-100MATR13
CMSH3-40 TR13
JC557B
APC41108
APC 8750
UCD0J471MNL1GS
CZRU52C5V6-HF
CZRU52C39
HLMP-4740-A00B2
HLMP-4000#010
HLMP-4700-C00B2
HLMP-4740$010
57489-1010BLF
5745171-5
FDMS8560S
B57332V5103F360
B57364S259M51
DSP1AEL2DC9VH29
ZMM7.5
ZMM7.5SB00014
JJN-90
550-5507F
DRC2123E0L 3000
BDX34A
LM324N
LM358ADT
LM393N
LM3402W
LM393D.
LRD22
AK6512CM E2
55011513400
Q4010R5
S29GL256M11FAIR10
S29GL256P90TFCR10
S29GL256N11TFIV10(PROG)
S29GL256P11FFI010
BUK45650B
BUK456-50B
BUK456-100A
RCWP201020R0JKS3
D85C960-25
4AC096FSE002
4A3-4741-5
LC4066
DS1210
DS1210S+
EPCS16SI8N
RFFM4552SR
CC1094DVQN
54F151ADM
SST27SF010-70-3C-NH-T
SST27SF020903CPH
SST27SF512-70-3C-NHE
EM672
B06B-PASK (LF) (SN)
SR4R7M1C1516
SR4D4060
SI4943BDY-T1-E3
6012B0018302
DD0427P
AM9217APC
PCI4520GHK
B81121CB130
GBU603
JTP1236A
MMSZ8V2T1
D03340P-333
WAC-413-B
HMA2701BR1
EP224LC7
R113.426.000
LT1963EQTR
LT1963EQ-1.8#TRPBF
LT1963AEST-3.3
LT1963AES8-25-PBF
LT1963AEST-1.8#TR
LT1963AEQ#TRPBF
LT1963ES8-3.3
LT1963EQ-1.5
LT1963AES818PBF
LT1963EST3.3PBF
LT1963CS8
LT1963AEST-1.8
LT1963EST-3.3
LT1963AET#PBF
LT1963ES8-2.5#PBF
74476402
74485540290
D4L20U
DP-06T
AV20-48S03-8H
ENW89811K4CF
SKKT5604D
72PMR10K
CSAC3.58MGCMTC
16SC15M
AIC809-29PUTR
KTC3875S-BL-RTK/P
KTA1504S Y RTK
KTB1124-C-RTF/P
KTC4075-GR-RTK/P
KTC3198GRAT
KTC4075E-GR-RTK/P
KTC2026YU
AM79C30AJC/E
RSF1A-0.47-JBW
MT46V2M32V1LG-6
MT46V2M32VILG5
SP3220ECY-L/TR
SP3220EEY-L/TR
SP3220EBEY
THS4281DBVT
MAX1450CAP
AS2457618FSMDT
MAX6694TE9A+
MAX6694UE9A+
MAX6692MUA
MAX6695AUB
MAX6699E99+
OX9143S3-012.8M
ECS-65-12-7-TR
SNJ55LBC172J
N82S153N
BZX84C15LT1G
BCW30LT1G
MMBTA06LT1G
MMBD914LT3G
B7X84C6V2LT1G
BC81716LT1G
MMBTA05LT1G
SMBT1294LT3G
SMBT1296LT3G
GBJ1510
VLMR233T2V2GS08
DS1259S
MB8876A
B5BPHSM4TB(LF)(SN)
MPD6D067S
M35054001FP
M35045058SP
M3500C-1324T
TDA3530
90136-2210
901199414
90136-1108
90130-2254
901-9881-RFX
90130-1234
901-9209-ASF
SAA6588T
NV021AMLFT
ISPLS15512VA110LB388
232-AG4A
SIA436DJ-T1-GE3
RE2-50V101MMCT2
88EC010
TC3W03FUTE12L
RT9277CGF
M39010/05A100KR
M39010/03-A102KR
M39010/07-A5R6KR
M39010/09A6R8JR
M39010/09-A3R3KR
DPA423G-TL
TEESVP0G226M8R
TEESVP0J106M8R
PA806C03H
JR48ACLP
AD8592ARM
AD8592ARMZREEL
MC12026ADR2
MC12026AD
MC12016P
MC12095DG
TA006TCM336MBR
TLV809L30DBVR
STP5N60M2
SL14-22A
SL14704AV
SL1496C
SL1466
MX641DW
LP3878SD-ADJ
953216-2000-AR-PT
ADS7841E
ADS7844N
SN20871DBT
NOJY227M004RWJ
ZC432564CFN
AD9762ARU
770602-9
74F169SCX
KM2817A-25
7C83-5074-50
UPA2211T1M-T1-AT
RGEF900
VT238AWFQR-ADJ
LTV827C
ISD5116S
RK73G2BTTD3300F
RK73G2ATTD6040F
IRLB4030PBF
XC269
ADG723BRM
S32384Q
S3280
74S157D
ECB00206
WMF05P47K
32R512R-8CW
32R501R-6CL
32R2512RY-4
4880S
4882499R14
AG-350D-48S4-916
54102-G08-05
BCX6916E6327
DR25PTE2I
GEM200REV003
ST26C31BDR
TC51V4400ASJL-80
GSC3F-7879
4053BDB
6V49122PAG
26-48-1025
26-48-1065
26-48-1035
GSC3F7879DRRPAB
TC620CVOA
ST26C31CP
MCP602TISN

上一篇:FDN337N

下一篇:DG411DY+

相关新闻

相关型号



run away韩国漫画免费